 |
"The Cage" U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701 Ship with Lights and Sound From Diamond Select Toys and Collectibles. From the pilot episode that started it all, this exclusive "The Cage" Enterprise features the original look of the U.S.S. Enterprise right down to the smallest detail. With a modified bridge dome, warp nacelles, shuttle bay, deflector dish and more, this exclusive ship also features the voice of Captain Pike! Includes display stand and battery cover.

|  | "Space Seed" Star Trek Khan and Kirk 2 Figure Set Celebrating the 40th anniversary of Star Trek, this special 2-pack features action figures of Captain James T. Kirk along with his ultimate rival, Khan Noonien Singh! With the power of the Enterprise as his disposal, will it be enough to bring down Khan once and for all? Based on the classic episode "Space Seed," and sculpted by Art Asylum, each figure is in scale with past TOS releases and features multiple points of articulation. Blister card packaging.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek 2 in 1 Phaser Pistol with Lights and Sound This Phaser Pistol is based on the original 2 in 1 design. It has a Type-2 Phaser Pistol with removable Type-1 Hand Phaser. Authentic action lights and sound with adjustable power settings.

|  | Star Trek 40th Anniversary Phaser Star Trek Phaser Replica sounds just like the original! Commemorative 40th Anniversary Collectible Star Trek Memorabilia - Be prepared for whatever adventures the universe may throw your way with this Star Trek phaser replica, an Art Asylum design and sculpt brought to you by Diamond Comics! Incredibly detailed, it features a bronze-colored handle and includes a mini phaser that detaches from the top. It even makes phaser noises, just like those from the original TV show! And in honor of Star Trek's 40th anniversary, it arrives in special commemorative packaging!Since its debut in 1966, Star Trek has become one of the most popular shows in television history, and this collectible Star Trek memorabilia makes the an ideal Star Trek gift, for yourself or a fellow Trekkie.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek James T. Kirk in Captain's Chair 
Featuring the iconic Captain James T. Kirk of the starship Enterprise, this deluxe Captains Chair set delivers a great design, accurate to the smallest details! Stands approximately 10" tall.

|  | Scotty Polystone Bust This bust features Scotty from the Original Star Trek series. The bust stands about 7" tall and features a base with the Starfleet emblem, signifying branch of service, and the character's name. The base bottom artwork features the show logo and character name. The bottom also has rubber bumpers to protect display surfaces. Bust comes in a full color window box, great for display!

|
 |
 |
The Andorian Polystone Bust This bust features actor Reggie Nolder as Shras, the blue-skinned stoic Andorian from the episode #44 'Journey To Babel.' Shras gets involved in an interstellar incident when the Tellarite Ambassador is discovered murdered on the Enterprise during a important diplomacy mission.
This polystone bust stands appoximately 7" tall and features an intricately desgined base featuring the name of the piece. The base bottom artwork features the Star Trek logo and rubber bumpers to protect display surfaces.

|  | Star Trek Collector Edition: "Where No Man Has Gone Before" Mr. Spock Figure This 9" action figure was produced in 1996 and features Mr. Spock from the first televised pilot episode of Star Trek. The figure is still in the original packaging and includes a phaser, communicator, Vulcan harp and a Starfleet base.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek Collector's Series: Seven of Nine This 9" action figure was produced in 1999 and features an exclusive edition of Seven of Nine from Star Trek: Voyager. The figure is still in the original packaging and includes a Borg alcove, Starfleet phaser rifle, and Borg action base.

|  | Star Trek Collector's Edition: First Contact Riker This 9" action figure was produced in 1996 and features Commander Riker from the Star Trek film First Contact. The figure is still in the original packaging and includes a Starfleet type II phaser, Starfleet tricorder, Sims beacon, and a Starfleet action base.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek Collector's Series: James T. Kirk in Dress Uniform This 9" action figure was produced in 1995 and features Kirk in Dress uniform. The figure is still in the original packaging and includes a phaser, communicator, tricorder and a Starfleet base.

|  | Star Trek Collector's Series: Jadzia Dax This 9" action figure was produced in 1997 and features Lieutenant Commander Dax from Star Trek: Deep Space Nine. The figure is still in the original packaging and includes a phaser, biological sample collector, Vulcan harp and a Starfleet base.

|
 |
 |
Lieutenant Worf 10.5" Action Figure This 10.5" action figure was produced in 1994 and features Worf from Star Trek: The Next Generation. The figure is still in the original packaging and includes a delta shield collector's stand.

|  | Star Trek: The Next Generation Card Game Expansion Packs - Sealed Box Released by Decipher in 1995, this sealed box of ST: TNG collectible cards expands the universe of the card game! 15 cards per pack and 36 packs per box. Original packaging and still sealed from manufacturer.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: Devil World Paperback Original Star Trek novel - Devil World by Gordon Eklund.

|  | Star Trek: Killing Time Paperback Star Trek novel - Killing Time by Della Van Hise. First printing (1985).

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: World Without End Paperback Star Trek novel - World Without End by Joe Haldeman.

|  | Star Trek: Perry's Planet Paperback Star Trek novel - Perry's Planet by Jack C. Haldeman II.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Covenant of the Crown Paperback Star Trek novel - The Covenant of the Crown by Howard Weinstein. First printing (1981).

|  | Star Trek: Shadow Lord Paperback Star Trek novel - Shadow Lord by Laurence Yep. First printing (1985).

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: Death's Angel Paperback Star Trek novel - Death's Angel by Kathleen Sky. First printing (1981).

|  | Star Trek: The Tears of the Singers Paperback Star Trek novel - The Tears of the Singers by Melinda Snodgrass. First printing (1984).

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: Vulcan! Paperback Star Trek novel - Vulcan! by Kathleen Sky.

|  | Star Trek: Mudd's Angels Paperback Star Trek novel - Mudd's Angels by J. A. Lawrence and Stephen Kandell.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: Dwellers in the Crucible Paperback Star Trek novel - Dwellers in the Crucible by Margaret Wander Bonanno. First printing (1985).

|  | Star Trek: Dreadnought Paperback Star Trek novel - Dreadnought by Diane Carey. First printing (1986).

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: Spock, Messiah Paperback Star Trek novel - Spock, Messiah! by Theodore R. Cogswell and Charles A. Spano, Jr.

|  | Star Trek: Trek to Madworld Paperback Star Trek novel - Trek to Madworld by Stephen Goldin.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: Uhura's Song Paperback Star Trek novel - Uhura's Song by Janet Kagan. First printing (1985).

|  | Star Trek: The New Voyages 2 Paperback Star Trek novel - The New Voyages 2 by Sondra Marshak and Myrna Culbreath.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Price of the Phoenix Paperback Star Trek novel - The Price of the Phoenix by Sondra Marshak and Myrna Culbreath.

|  | Star Trek: The Entropy Effect Paperback Star Trek novel - The Entropy Effect by Vonda N. McIntyre. First printing (1981).

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: My Enemy, My Ally Paperback Star Trek novel - My Enemy, My Ally by Diane Duane. First printing (1984).

|  | Star Trek: Yesterday's Son Paperback  Star Trek novel - Yesterday's Son by A. C. Crispin. First printing (1983).

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: Corona Paperback Star Trek novel - Corona by Greg Bear. First printing (1984).

|  | Star Trek: Planet of Judgement Paperback  Star Trek novel - Planet of Judgement by Joe Haldeman.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Klingon Gambit Paperback Star Trek novel - The Klingon Gambit by Robert E. Vardeman. First printing (1981).

|  | Star Trek: Black Fire Paperback Star Trek novel - Black Fire by Sonni Cooper. First printing (1983).

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Starless World Paperback Star Trek novel - The Starless World by Gordon Eklund.

|  | Star Trek: The Galactic Whirlpool Paperback  Star Trek novel - The Galactic Whirlpool by David Gerrold. First printing (1980).

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Final Reflection Paperback Star Trek novel - The Final Reflection by John M. Ford. First printing (1984).

|  | Star Trek: Web of the Romulans Paperback  Star Trek novel - Web of the Romulans by M. S. Murdock. First printing (1983).

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Abode of Life Paperback Star Trek novel - The Abode of Life by Lee Correy. First printing (1982).

|  | Star Trek: The New Voyages Paperback Star Trek novel - The New Voyages by Sondra Marshak and Myrna Culbreath.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Prometheus Design Paperback Star Trek novel - the Prometheus Design by Sondra Marshak and Myrna Culbreath. First printing (1982).

|  | Star Trek: Triangle Paperback Star Trek novel - Triangle by Sondra Marshak and Myrna Culbreath. First printing (1983).

|
 |
 |
Star Trek Captain Kirk 12" Vinyl Model Kit Produced by ERTL in 1994. Still sealed in original box.

|  | Star Trek Dr. McCoy 12" Vinyl Model Kit Produced by ERTL in 1994. Still sealed in original box.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek Next Generation Micro Machine set of 3 Set includes Klingon Attack Cruiser, Borg Ship and Romulan Warbird. Produced in 1993 by Galoob.

|  | Star Trek Data 9" Figure 9" Data figure, sealed in original box from Playmates, 1994. Some light shelf wear on box.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek LaForge 9" Figure 9" Geordi Laforge figure from Playmates, 1994. Some light shelf wear on box.

|  | Star Trek 9" Classic Uniform Kirk Figure Vintage 9" Captain Kirk in classic uniform figure, sealed in original box from Playmates, 1994. #6068

|
 |
 |
Star Trek 9" Kira Nerys Figure 9" Kira Nerys figure, sealed in original box from Playmates. Some light shelf wear on box.

|  | Star Trek 9" Guinan Figure 9" Guinan figure, sealed in original box from Playmates, 1994. Some light shelf wear on box.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek 9" Odo Figure 9" Odo figure, sealed in original box from Playmates, 1994. Some light shelf wear on box.

|  | Star Trek 9" Picard Figure 9" Picard figure, sealed in original box from Playmates, 1994. Some light shelf wear on box.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek Generations 6" Riker Figure 6" Riker action figure from Star Trek Generations. Playmates, 1994.

|  | Hallmark Ornament - USS Enterprise 1701-E 1998 Christmas Ornament featuring the USS Enterprise NCC-1701-E from Star Trek. It lights up! Hallmark, 1998.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek Deep Space 9 Micro-Machines Set Micro-machines set featuring Deep Space 9 ships. Galoob, 1993.

|  | 9" Kira Nerys Bajor Edition Action Figure 9" action figure of Kira Nerys from Star Trek. In original window-box packaging. Playmates, 1997. #16189

|
 |
 |
9" James T. Kirk in Environmental Suit Figure 9" James Kirk in Environmental Suit "Exclusive" edition. Playmates, 1999. #65296

|  | Star Trek The Motion Picture Card Set Star Trek the Motion Picture trading card set. 88 cards in set. Topps, 1979.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek Aliens and Adversaries 12” Q Figure 12” format highly detailed action figure of Q from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Produced by Playmates, 1999.

|  | Star Trek Phaser Gun Set of Two These phasers were produced by Milton Bradley in 1979 when the first Star Trek movie was released. They are loose, but still have the instruction sheet. Each phaser requires a 9 volt battery to operate. Phasers will score a “hit” when fired at each other!

|
 |
 |
Star Trek Collector’s Series 9” Figure - Captain Picard Starfleet Edition 9” Captain Jean-Luc Picard in Starfleet Dress Uniform. Playmates, 1995.

|  | Star Trek Warp Factor Series 5 Figure - Elim Garak 9” Elim Garak from Star Trek Warp Factor Series 5. Playmates, 1998.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek Collector Series 9” Figure - Chief Engineer Miles O’Brien 9” Miles O’Brien from Star Trek Collector Series Federation Edition. Playmates, 1996.

|  | Star Trek Warp Factor Series 3 Figure - Jem’Hadar Soldier 9” Jem’Hadar Soldier from Star Trek Warp Factor Series 3. Playmates, 1998.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek Original Series Action Figures Wave One - Captain James T. Kirk 7” scale Captain Kirk action figure from Star Trek Original Series Action Figures Wave One. Art Asylum, 2003.

|  | Set of 7 Star Trek Vinyl Figures This set of seven 8-10” Star Trek figures includes: Captain Kirk, Spock, Uhura, Scotty, McCoy, Sulu and Chekov. All figures include original hang tags and bases! From Hamilton, 1991.

|
 |
 |
Borg - Star Trek: The Next Generation Action Figure - Playmates Series 1 Borg 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1992.

|  | Ferengi - Star Trek: The Next Generation Action Figure - Playmates Series 1 Ferengi 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1992.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Next Generation Series 1 - Lore Figure Lore 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1993.

|  | Star Trek: The Next Generation - Ambassador Spock Figure Ambassador Spock 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1993.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Next Generation - Captain Picard Figure 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1993.

|  | Star Trek: The Next Generation - Admiral McCoy Figure Admiral Leonard H. McCoy 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1993.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Next Generation - LC Geordi La Forge Figure Lieutenant Commander Geordi La Forge 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1992.

|  | Star Trek Enterprise Broken Bow T'Pol 7" Action Figure 7" T'Pol Action Figure. Manufactured by Art Asylum in 2002

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Next Generation - Geordi La Forge in Dress Uniform Figure Lt. Commander Geordi La Forge in Dress Uniform 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1992.

|  | Star Trek: The Next Generation - Locutus Figure Locutus Captain Jean-Luc Picard as a Borg 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1993.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Next Generation - Data in Movie Uniform Data 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1994.

|  | Star Trek: The Next Generation - Commander William T. Riker Figure Commander William T. Riker 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1993.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Next Generation - Data Figure Data 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1992.

|  | Star Trek: The Next Generation - Beverly Crusher Figure Dr. Beverly Crusher 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1993.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek: The Next Generation - Commander Riker With Space Cap Figure Commander William T. Riker 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1993.

|  | Star Trek: The Next Generation - Mordock the Benzite Figurer Mordock the Benzite 5" action figure from Star Trek: The Next Generation. Manufactured by Playmates. 1993.

|
 |
 |
Star Trek First Contact Captain Picard in Spacesuit Action Figure 6" Action Figure manufactured by Playmates, 1996. Blister card packaging.

|
 |